PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
03:17:57 |
39,4 |
2 |
SCANDOLARA Valentina |
ITA |
ORICA - AIS |
00:00 |
|
3 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:00 |
|
4 |
ROWNEY Loren |
AUS |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
00:00 |
|
5 |
HAGIWARA Mayuko |
JPN |
WIGGLE HONDA |
00:00 |
|
6 |
TUSLAITE Daiva |
LTU |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
00:00 |
|
7 |
JASINSKA Malgorzata |
POL |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
00:00 |
|
8 |
LICHTENBERG Claudia |
GER |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
00:00 |
|
9 |
PIEROBON Chiara |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
00:00 |
|
10 |
CUCINOTTA Annalisa |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
01:15 |
|
11 |
RADOTIC Mia |
CRO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
01:15 |
|
12 |
GARFOOT Katrin |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
01:15 |
|
13 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
01:15 |
|
14 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
01:15 |
|
15 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:15 |
|
16 |
PAVIN Michela |
ITA |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
01:15 |
|
17 |
KNOL Willeke |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
01:15 |
|
18 |
FERRAND PREVOT Pauline |
FRA |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
01:15 |
|
19 |
KNETEMANN Roxane |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
01:15 |
|
20 |
WALKER Jessie |
GBR |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
01:15 |
|
21 |
GUARNIER Megan |
USA |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
01:15 |
|
22 |
CRETTI Claudia |
ITA |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
01:15 |
|
23 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
01:15 |
|
24 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
01:15 |
|
25 |
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat |
KAZ |
ASTANA - ACCA DUE O |
01:15 |
|
26 |
STEVENS Evelyn |
USA |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
01:15 |
|
27 |
DE JONG Thalita |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
01:15 |
|
28 |
STEWART Marcey |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
01:15 |
|
29 |
MCCONVILLE Chloe |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
01:15 |
|
30 |
PANKOVA Larisa |
RUS |
ASTANA - ACCA DUE O |
01:15 |
|
31 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
01:15 |
|
32 |
SZYBIAK Ewelina |
POL |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
01:15 |
|
33 |
D'HOORE Jolien |
BEL |
WIGGLE HONDA |
01:15 |
|
34 |
BRONZINI Giorgia |
ITA |
WIGGLE HONDA |
01:15 |
|
35 |
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
01:15 |
|
36 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
WIGGLE HONDA |
01:15 |
|
37 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
01:15 |
|
38 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
01:15 |
|
39 |
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna |
POL |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
01:15 |
|
40 |
KERN Špela |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
01:15 |
|
41 |
FERNANDES DA SOUZA Uenia |
BRA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
01:15 |
|
42 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
01:15 |
|
43 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
01:15 |
|
44 |
KUCHINSKAYA Elena |
RUS |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
01:15 |
|
45 |
BATAGELJ Polona |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
01:15 |
|
46 |
SMALL Carmen |
USA |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:15 |
|
47 |
VARELA HUERTA Erika Haydee |
MEX |
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE ME |
01:15 |
|
48 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:15 |
|
49 |
TREVISI Anna |
ITA |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
01:15 |
|
50 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
01:15 |
|
51 |
HERNENDEZ DEL GADO Ana Maria |
MEX |
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE ME |
01:15 |
|
52 |
TAYLOR Carlee |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
01:15 |
|
53 |
PINTAR Ursa |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
01:15 |
|
54 |
DOBRYNINA Ksenija |
RUS |
ASTANA - ACCA DUE O |
01:15 |
|
55 |
RATTO Rossella |
ITA |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
01:15 |
|
56 |
GILLOW Shara |
AUS |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
01:15 |
|
57 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA - ACCA DUE O |
01:15 |
|
58 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
01:15 |
|
59 |
CANUEL Karol-Ann |
CAN |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
01:15 |
|
60 |
LAWS Sharon |
GBR |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:15 |
|
61 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
POL |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
01:15 |
|
62 |
KROEGER Mieke |
GER |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
01:15 |
|
63 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
01:15 |
|
64 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
01:15 |
|
65 |
OLIVEIRA PAPARELLA Flavia Maria |
BRA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
01:15 |
|
66 |
WILLIAMS Lizzie |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
01:15 |
|
67 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
01:15 |
|
68 |
DE JONG Demi |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
01:15 |
|
69 |
CAUZ Francesca |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
01:15 |
|
70 |
BITTO Irene |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
01:15 |
|
71 |
PALADIN Asja |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
01:15 |
|
72 |
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila |
COL |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
01:15 |
|
73 |
ABBOTT Mara |
USA |
WIGGLE HONDA |
01:15 |
|
74 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
01:15 |
|
75 |
FRANCHI Elena |
ITA |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
01:15 |
|
76 |
SCHWEIZER Doris |
SUI |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:15 |
|
77 |
SOEK Julia |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
01:15 |
|
78 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
01:15 |
|
79 |
DELZENNE Elise |
FRA |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
01:15 |
|
80 |
RIABCHENKO Tatyana |
UKR |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
01:15 |
|
81 |
CHULKOVA Anastasiya |
RUS |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
01:15 |
|
82 |
GULINO Nina |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
01:15 |
|
83 |
RUGELJ Anja |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
01:15 |
|
84 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
01:15 |
|
85 |
BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
01:15 |
|
86 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:15 |
|
87 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
01:15 |
|
88 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
WIGGLE HONDA |
01:15 |
|
89 |
PRIETO CASTANEDA Marcela Elisabeth |
MEX |
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE ME |
01:15 |
|
90 |
LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica |
MEX |
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE ME |
01:15 |
|
91 |
HOFFMANN Chantal |
LUX |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
01:15 |
|
92 |
WILLIAMS Amy Georgia |
NZL |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
01:15 |
|
93 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
01:15 |
|
94 |
ZORZI Susanna |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
01:15 |
|
95 |
TAGLIAFERRO Marta |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
01:15 |
|
96 |
D'INTINO Azzurra |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
01:15 |
|
97 |
MARCELLI Emma |
ITA |
TRE COLLI - FORNO DâASOLO ACS CYCLIN |
01:15 |
|
98 |
GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchell |
COL |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
01:15 |
|
99 |
MUCCIOLI Dalia |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
01:15 |
|
100 |
DAL SANTO Nicole |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
01:15 |
|
101 |
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria |
ITA |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
01:15 |
|
102 |
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina |
MEX |
ASTANA - ACCA DUE O |
01:15 |
|
103 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
01:15 |
|
104 |
MUNOZ RUIZ Leidy Natalia |
COL |
TRE COLLI - FORNO DâASOLO ACS CYCLIN |
01:37 |
|
105 |
NOVAK Alenka |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
01:37 |
|
106 |
VEKEMANS Anisha |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
01:39 |
|
107 |
LIVINGSTONE Ruby |
NZL |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
01:39 |
|
108 |
CAMPAGNARO Marika |
ITA |
ASTANA - ACCA DUE O |
01:39 |
|
109 |
NIELSEN Jaime |
NZL |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
01:39 |
|
110 |
OLINIIK Olena |
UKR |
TRE COLLI - FORNO DâASOLO ACS CYCLIN |
01:39 |
|
111 |
COVRIG Ana Maria |
ROU |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
01:39 |
|
112 |
NOVIKOVA Olena |
UKR |
TRE COLLI - FORNO DâASOLO ACS CYCLIN |
01:39 |
|
113 |
RIJKES Sarah |
AUT |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
01:39 |
|
114 |
NICOLAI Federica |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
01:39 |
|
115 |
HANSELMANN Nicole |
SUI |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:42 |
|
116 |
STIJNS Kyara |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
01:42 |
|
117 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
01:42 |
|
118 |
PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela |
COL |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
01:42 |
|
119 |
NUMAINVILLE Joelle |
CAN |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:42 |
|
120 |
BERLATO Elena |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
01:53 |
|
121 |
FRAIEGARI Giorgia |
ITA |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
01:58 |
|
122 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
02:15 |
|
123 |
PAVLUKHINA Olena |
AZE |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
02:52 |
|
124 |
LIKHANOVA Marina |
RUS |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
03:06 |
|
125 |
ARMITSTEAD Lizzie |
GBR |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
03:08 |
|
126 |
REATI Vittoria |
FRA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
03:48 |
|
127 |
MUSTONEN Lichan Sara |
SWE |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
07:23 |
|
128 |
MARTINI Alessia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
08:12 |
|
129 |
BASTIANELLI Valentina |
ITA |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
08:12 |
|
130 |
WEAVER Molly |
GBR |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
12:50 |
|
131 |
BALDUCCI Michela |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
12:52 |
|
132 |
CORNOLTI Veronica |
ITA |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
12:52 |
|
133 |
DAAMS Jessie |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
19:28 |
|
134 |
PLIEGO MORENO Dulce |
MEX |
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE ME |
19:28 |
|
135 |
LEONARDI Elena |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
19:28 |
|
136 |
GRIFI Sara |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
19:28 |
|
137 |
LINNELL Allison Elizabeth |
USA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
19:28 |
|
138 |
KELIL Eyerusalem |
ETH |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
19:37 |
|
DNF |
MANCINI Aurora |
ITA |
TRE COLLI - FORNO DâASOLO ACS CYCLIN |
|
|
DNF |
DECROIX Lieselot |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
GUARNIER Megan |
USA |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
09:07:01 |
|
2 |
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
3 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:05 |
|
4 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:12 |
|
5 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
WIGGLE HONDA |
00:13 |
|
6 |
STEVENS Evelyn |
USA |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:15 |
|
7 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:17 |
|
8 |
CANUEL Karol-Ann |
CAN |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
00:24 |
|
9 |
ABBOTT Mara |
USA |
WIGGLE HONDA |
00:37 |
|
10 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:43 |
|
11 |
LICHTENBERG Claudia |
GER |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
00:54 |
|
12 |
HAGIWARA Mayuko |
JPN |
WIGGLE HONDA |
00:54 |
|
13 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:53 |
|
14 |
KNETEMANN Roxane |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
01:54 |
|
15 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
01:56 |
|
16 |
FERRAND PREVOT Pauline |
FRA |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
01:59 |
|
17 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
POL |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
02:00 |
|
18 |
GILLOW Shara |
AUS |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
02:01 |
|
19 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
02:02 |
|
20 |
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria |
ITA |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
02:05 |
|
21 |
BATAGELJ Polona |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
02:06 |
|
22 |
RATTO Rossella |
ITA |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
02:06 |
|
23 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
02:07 |
|
24 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
02:08 |
|
25 |
OLIVEIRA PAPARELLA Flavia Maria |
BRA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
02:09 |
|
26 |
RIABCHENKO Tatyana |
UKR |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
02:10 |
|
27 |
KUCHINSKAYA Elena |
RUS |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
02:13 |
|
28 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
02:15 |
|
29 |
CAUZ Francesca |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
02:18 |
|
30 |
TUSLAITE Daiva |
LTU |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
02:46 |
|
31 |
JASINSKA Malgorzata |
POL |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
02:50 |
|
32 |
PIEROBON Chiara |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
03:07 |
|
33 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
03:49 |
|
34 |
GARFOOT Katrin |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
03:56 |
|
35 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
04:00 |
|
36 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
04:01 |
|
37 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
04:07 |
|
38 |
TAYLOR Carlee |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
04:07 |
|
39 |
KERN Špela |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
04:08 |
|
40 |
PALADIN Asja |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
04:15 |
|
41 |
SCHWEIZER Doris |
SUI |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:18 |
|
42 |
BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
06:27 |
|
43 |
WILLIAMS Lizzie |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
06:31 |
|
44 |
DE JONG Thalita |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
06:31 |
|
45 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
06:32 |
|
46 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
06:33 |
|
47 |
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna |
POL |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
06:36 |
|
48 |
BRONZINI Giorgia |
ITA |
WIGGLE HONDA |
06:37 |
|
49 |
ZORZI Susanna |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
06:38 |
|
50 |
WILLIAMS Amy Georgia |
NZL |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
06:40 |
|
51 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
06:42 |
|
52 |
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila |
COL |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
06:45 |
|
53 |
FRANCHI Elena |
ITA |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
06:47 |
|
54 |
BERLATO Elena |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
07:15 |
|
55 |
NUMAINVILLE Joelle |
CAN |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:45 |
|
56 |
FERNANDES DA SOUZA Uenia |
BRA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
08:33 |
|
57 |
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina |
MEX |
ASTANA - ACCA DUE O |
08:36 |
|
58 |
SCANDOLARA Valentina |
ITA |
ORICA - AIS |
09:24 |
|
59 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
10:02 |
|
60 |
DOBRYNINA Ksenija |
RUS |
ASTANA - ACCA DUE O |
10:05 |
|
61 |
GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchell |
COL |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
10:10 |
|
62 |
SZYBIAK Ewelina |
POL |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
10:14 |
|
63 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
10:41 |
|
64 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
10:50 |
|
65 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
10:51 |
|
66 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
10:54 |
|
67 |
DE JONG Demi |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
10:56 |
|
68 |
DELZENNE Elise |
FRA |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
10:56 |
|
69 |
PAVIN Michela |
ITA |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
10:57 |
|
70 |
WALKER Jessie |
GBR |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
11:01 |
|
71 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
11:01 |
|
72 |
MUCCIOLI Dalia |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
11:05 |
|
73 |
PRIETO CASTANEDA Marcela Elisabeth |
MEX |
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE ME |
11:08 |
|
74 |
NIELSEN Jaime |
NZL |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
11:15 |
|
75 |
VEKEMANS Anisha |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
11:20 |
|
76 |
SMALL Carmen |
USA |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
11:45 |
|
77 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
11:54 |
|
78 |
ROWNEY Loren |
AUS |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
13:18 |
|
79 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
WIGGLE HONDA |
14:29 |
|
80 |
KROEGER Mieke |
GER |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
14:30 |
|
81 |
CUCINOTTA Annalisa |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
14:31 |
|
82 |
MCCONVILLE Chloe |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
14:32 |
|
83 |
TAGLIAFERRO Marta |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
14:33 |
|
84 |
RADOTIC Mia |
CRO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
14:34 |
|
85 |
LAWS Sharon |
GBR |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
14:34 |
|
86 |
SOEK Julia |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
14:34 |
|
87 |
BITTO Irene |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
14:35 |
|
88 |
CHULKOVA Anastasiya |
RUS |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
14:36 |
|
89 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
14:37 |
|
90 |
D'HOORE Jolien |
BEL |
WIGGLE HONDA |
14:38 |
|
91 |
PINTAR Ursa |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
14:40 |
|
92 |
TREVISI Anna |
ITA |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
14:42 |
|
93 |
LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica |
MEX |
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE ME |
14:46 |
|
94 |
D'INTINO Azzurra |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
14:50 |
|
95 |
PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela |
COL |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
15:03 |
|
96 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
15:41 |
|
97 |
COVRIG Ana Maria |
ROU |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
16:07 |
|
98 |
ARMITSTEAD Lizzie |
GBR |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
16:22 |
|
99 |
LIKHANOVA Marina |
RUS |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
16:39 |
|
100 |
MARCELLI Emma |
ITA |
TRE COLLI - FORNO DâASOLO ACS CYCLIN |
17:35 |
|
101 |
WEAVER Molly |
GBR |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
19:53 |
|
102 |
KNOL Willeke |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
20:03 |
|
103 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
20:36 |
|
104 |
MUSTONEN Lichan Sara |
SWE |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
20:40 |
|
105 |
MUNOZ RUIZ Leidy Natalia |
COL |
TRE COLLI - FORNO DâASOLO ACS CYCLIN |
21:08 |
|
106 |
STEWART Marcey |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
21:09 |
|
107 |
HOFFMANN Chantal |
LUX |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
23:29 |
|
108 |
STIJNS Kyara |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
23:46 |
|
109 |
RIJKES Sarah |
AUT |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
23:48 |
|
110 |
HANSELMANN Nicole |
SUI |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
23:50 |
|
111 |
NOVAK Alenka |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
25:34 |
|
112 |
LIVINGSTONE Ruby |
NZL |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
25:40 |
|
113 |
CORNOLTI Veronica |
ITA |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
26:17 |
|
114 |
CRETTI Claudia |
ITA |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
26:20 |
|
115 |
VARELA HUERTA Erika Haydee |
MEX |
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE ME |
26:25 |
|
116 |
HERNENDEZ DEL GADO Ana Maria |
MEX |
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE ME |
26:31 |
|
117 |
NOVIKOVA Olena |
UKR |
TRE COLLI - FORNO DâASOLO ACS CYCLIN |
29:03 |
|
118 |
PANKOVA Larisa |
RUS |
ASTANA - ACCA DUE O |
29:40 |
|
119 |
DAL SANTO Nicole |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
29:46 |
|
120 |
RUGELJ Anja |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
29:48 |
|
121 |
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat |
KAZ |
ASTANA - ACCA DUE O |
29:50 |
|
122 |
OLINIIK Olena |
UKR |
TRE COLLI - FORNO DâASOLO ACS CYCLIN |
30:13 |
|
123 |
CAMPAGNARO Marika |
ITA |
ASTANA - ACCA DUE O |
30:21 |
|
124 |
FRAIEGARI Giorgia |
ITA |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
30:30 |
|
125 |
DAAMS Jessie |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
32:44 |
|
126 |
BASTIANELLI Valentina |
ITA |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
33:27 |
|
127 |
NICOLAI Federica |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
35:53 |
|
128 |
GULINO Nina |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
36:05 |
|
129 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA - ACCA DUE O |
36:09 |
|
130 |
MARTINI Alessia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
36:41 |
|
131 |
PAVLUKHINA Olena |
AZE |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
36:52 |
|
132 |
BALDUCCI Michela |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
41:23 |
|
133 |
GRIFI Sara |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
47:56 |
|
134 |
LEONARDI Elena |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
48:03 |
|
135 |
REATI Vittoria |
FRA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
49:41 |
|
136 |
LINNELL Allison Elizabeth |
USA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
53:39 |
|
137 |
PLIEGO MORENO Dulce |
MEX |
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE ME |
58:59 |
|
138 |
KELIL Eyerusalem |
ETH |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
01:09:22 |
|